Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Heavy Duty Polyester Webbing Sling 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Heavy Duty Polyester Webbing Slings. 🪢 📅 Submission Deadline: April 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Quality And Delivery Standards Required By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Heavy Duty Polyester Webbing Sling, Tender, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Mumbai| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Polyester Webbing Sling
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309235 |
|
Reference Number |
61245370A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309235/viewNitPdf_4528504.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2024
Expired 877 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreHeavy duty polyester flat webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty double polyester webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty polyester flat webbing sling
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty polyester multi leg webbing sling (04- legs)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeavy duty polyester multi leg webbing sling (04- legs)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type