Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Paver Block At Lohar Toli Ashoka Hotel To Chatti Bazar Nh 23 Through Dmft Fund.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Paver Block At Lohar Toli Ashoka Hotel To Chatti Bazar Nh 23 Through Dmft Fund.
|
| Organisation | Dir. Gen. Defence Estates,HQ | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DGDE_821575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/IV/25/TC-03/LT-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 76119 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh Cantonment Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863419 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from ashoka hotel to chatti bazar nh-23, cantonment board, ramgarh
Construction of pcc road from ashoka hotel to chatti bazar nh-23, cantonment board, ramgarh.
Read moreConstruction of drain at lohar tola from ashoka hotel to nh-23
Construction of drain at lohar tola from ashoka hotel to nh-23
Read moreLaying of paver block at ward no.08 kumhar toli raod from national store to vaishno devi mandir through dmft fund.
Laying of paver block at ward no.08 kumhar toli raod from national store to vaishno devi mandir through dmft fund.
Read moreLaying of paver block at ranchi road from old nh 33 to iffico gate through dmft fund.
Laying of paver block at ranchi road from old nh 33 to iffico gate through dmft fund.
Read moreRwd/chatra/2023-24/23 construction of p.c.c road from emali bazar to bihiya school via bhounra toli vill- bhojpur p.s nawadih under dmft
Rwd/chatra/2023-24/23 construction of p.c.c road from emali bazar to bihiya school via bhounra toli vill- bhojpur p.s nawadih under dmft
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from nh 31 to sabir anwar house at manora bazar
Construction of paver block road from nh 31 to sabir anwar house at manora bazar
Read moreLaying of paver block at nehru road from cantt work shop to rajasthan kalewalay through dmft fund.
Laying of paver block at nehru road from cantt work shop to rajasthan kalewalay through dmft fund.
Read moreLaying of paver block at jara tola from tyre more to krishna vidya mandir through dmft fund.
Laying of paver block at jara tola from tyre more to krishna vidya mandir through dmft fund.
Read moreLaying of paver block at shivaji road from subhash chowk to bajarang bali mandir through dmft fund.
Laying of paver block at shivaji road from subhash chowk to bajarang bali mandir through dmft fund.
Read moreWidening of road from ashoka hotel to old nh-34 via h/o samir nandi, womens college hostel and h/o dipak banerjee in ward no -05 and 06 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Widening of road from ashoka hotel to old nh-34 via h/o samir nandi, womens college hostel and h/o dipak banerjee in ward no -05 and 06 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Read moreof your Industry type