Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Applying Epoxy Paint On Existing Jetty At Bhayander Dist. Thane
|
| Description |
Applying Epoxy Paint On Existing Jetty At Bhayander Dist. Thane
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMB_917185_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MMB/CEO/ ENGG/Mum/23-24/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreApplying epoxy paint on existing jetty at bhayander dist. thane.(2nd call)
Applying epoxy paint on existing jetty at bhayander dist. thane.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of jetty in national waterways (nw-53) at mira bhayander tal. dist. thane.
Construction of jetty in national waterways (nw-53) at mira bhayander tal. dist. thane.
Read moreConstruction of terminal buidling (providing porta cabin) at bhayander ro-ro jetty tal. and dist. thane.
Construction of terminal buidling (providing porta cabin) at bhayander ro-ro jetty tal. and dist. thane.
Read moreConstrction of jetty in national waterways (nw 53) at. mira bhayander, tal and dist. thane 2nd call
Constrction of jetty in national waterways (nw 53) at. mira bhayander, tal and dist. thane 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of terminal buidling (providing porta cabin) at bhayander ro-ro jetty tal. and dist. thane 2nd call.
Construction of terminal buidling (providing porta cabin) at bhayander ro-ro jetty tal. and dist. thane 2nd call.
Read moreTender enquiry for providing, supplying applying epoxy top coat on existing epoxy floor at bnpm, mysore
Tender enquiry for providing, supplying applying epoxy top coat on existing epoxy floor at bnpm, mysore
Read moreConstructiton of approach road, passenger shed and applying epoxy panit to passenger jetty at arnala tal. vasai, dist. palghar.
Constructiton of approach road, passenger shed and applying epoxy panit to passenger jetty at arnala tal. vasai, dist. palghar.
Read moreApplying paint on kmc
Providing and applying paint&#x0d on karad municipal council building and&#x0d various departments inside and&#x0d outside,karad
Read moreof your Industry type