Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Anjankhed Shari Daheli Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 0/900, Tq. Arni, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Anjankhed Shari Daheli Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 0/900, Tq. Arni, Dist. Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_913132_34 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.2, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pandhan road from shari to forest pandan road,km0/00 to 1/00 at shari tq arni yavatmal
Construction of pandhan road from shari to forest pandan road,km0/00 to 1/00 at shari tq arni yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to malegaon - datodi road vr-129 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to chinchbardi approch road vr-132 in km 0/00 to 0/500 tq arni dist yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to ayata to jalandri road vr-143 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Improvement to ayata to jalandri road vr-143 in km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Improvement to sudhakar nagar approch road vr-109 in km 0/00 to 1/00 tq arni distt yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Improvement to sawali barbhai road vr 131 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq arni distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreImprovement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Improvement to malmhasola shelu anjankhed ichora malegaon sawali road odr-142 km 26/00 to 30/00 tq arni, distt yavatmal(second call)
Read moreImprovement to bhansara approach road vr 88 total length 0.50km in part 0/00 to 0/500, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to bhansara approach road vr 88 total length 0.50km in part 0/00 to 0/500, tq.- arni, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type