Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Tubewell At Mangal Bauri House, Gopinathpur (Activity Code 109474520 )
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Tubewell At Mangal Bauri House, Gopinathpur (Activity Code 109474520 )&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-02 of 2025-26 Sl No-06 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 1560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gopinathpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918753 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new tubewell at mangal bauri house, gopinathpur (activity code-109474520 )
Construction of new tubewell at mangal bauri house, gopinathpur (activity code-109474520 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)
Construction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)
Construction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )
Construction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )
Construction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )
Construction of new tubewell near at sanjay bauri house, beldanga (activity code- 109449069 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)
Construction of new tubewell near at kenthalia milan bauri house (activity code- 109459173)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )
Construction of new tubewell near at tarapada bauri house, bisinda (activity code- 109449732 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at sanjoy bauri house, banashuria (activity id-109473504)
Construction of new tubewell near at sanjoy bauri house, banashuria (activity id-109473504)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near ajit bauri house at kusthalia (activity id-109448096)
Construction of new tubewell near ajit bauri house at kusthalia (activity id-109448096)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type