Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Augmentation Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn. Bhaltha In (E) Section Bharai Under Esd, No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu.
|
| Description |
Tender For Augmentation Of 25 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv To 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn. Bhaltha In (E) Section Bharai Under Esd, No. Ii, Hpsebl, Kullu.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_77210_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-36/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 520 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Sr. Xen, ED, HPSEBL, Kullu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. bhaltha in (e) section bharai under esd, no.-ii, hpsebl, kullu
Augmentation of 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 63kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. bhaltha in (e) section bharai under esd, no.-ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreTender for augmentation of 25 kva 11/0.4 kv to 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. bagan in (e) section bharai under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Tender for augmentation of 25 kva 11/0.4 kv to 63kva,11/0.4kv s/stn. bagan in (e) section bharai under esd no.-ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar in (e) section bharai under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr kaisdhar in (e) section bharai under esd no.ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreProviding lt extention to newly constureted houses from 63kva, 11/0.4 dtr dughilug in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu. (ts 95/2024-25)
Providing lt extention to newly constureted houses from 63kva, 11/0.4 dtr dughilug in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu. (ts 95/2024-25)
Read moreTender for augmentation of 63kva,11/0.4kv nagwan to 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn palace colony in (e) section l-2 under esd sundernagar
Tender for augmentation of 63kva,11/0.4kv nagwan to 100kva,11/0.4kv s/stn palace colony in (e) section l-2 under esd sundernagar
Read moreProviding sop to bsnl tower at village lot charmali by augmentation of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lot charmali to 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kolibehar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Providing sop to bsnl tower at village lot charmali by augmentation of existing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr lot charmali to 100kva, 11/0.4kv dtr in (e) section kolibehar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreProviding 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ramabai alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ramabai in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Providing 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ramabai alongwith associated ht line and re-organisation of ld system from proposed 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr ramabai in (e) section babeli under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu
Read moreAugmentation of 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr to 100 kvadtr bsnl kahudhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Augmentation of 63kva, 11/0.4kv dtr to 100 kvadtr bsnl kahudhar in (e) section bagicha under esd, hpsebl, bhuntar
Read moreProviding lt extension to leftout houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr nathan in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Providing lt extension to leftout houses from 25kva, 11/0.4kv dtr nathan in (e) section bharai under esd no. ii, hpsebl, kullu.
Read moreAugmentation of 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. nainaseri in (e) section gandhinagar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu. (ts no. 49/2024-25)
Augmentation of 25 kva, 11/0.4 kv to 63 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn. nainaseri in (e) section gandhinagar under esd no. i, hpsebl, kullu. (ts no. 49/2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type