Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 2 Class Room P.U.Primary School Rcc Roof In Polachery At Ponmar Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union At Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 14/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 2 Class Room P.U.Primary School Rcc Roof In Polachery At Ponmar Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union At Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 14/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_384885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 1251/2023/A10 dt 24.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Read moreProviding strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 3 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof at hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 3 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof at hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 17/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof at hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 16/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof at hanumanthapuram panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 16/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Improvements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof south facing at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 27/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof south facing at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 27/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof east facing at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 26/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof east facing at manamathy panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 26/2023 - 2024
Read moreof your Industry type