Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Haladgaon Approch Sindi Road Vr 144 Km 1/200 To 2/500 Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Haladgaon Approch Sindi Road Vr 144 Km 1/200 To 2/500 Ta. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_983070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 42/23-24 S. N. 09 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TA. HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717580 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 k. 0/00 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Improvement to haladgaon approch sindi road vr 144 k. 0/00 to 2/500 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read more3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
3rdcall 23/24/gp/haladgaon/yearly supply of construction material at gp haladgaon ta hingna di ngp
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 2/500 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Renovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur.
Read moreRenovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Renovation to tahsil office at hingna, ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to s h 344 to panjari mondha road vr 85 km 0/00 to 3/500 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Improvement to s h 344 to panjari mondha road vr 85 km 0/00 to 3/500 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mathani itewahi road vr 163 km 0/00 to 5/00 ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to bhansoli sawangi ghodeghat road vr 148 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to gothangaon to garamsur road vr 03 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Improvement to gothangaon to garamsur road vr 03 km 0/00 to 3/000 ta. hingna, dist nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge rcw from odr.12 to khadki approach road vr 129, ta. hingna dist nagpur
Construction of minor bridge rcw from odr.12 to khadki approach road vr 129, ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type