Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Thanku Card,Invitation Card,Greeting Card,Appreciation Certificate,Fs Dak Rubber Stamp,Daa And Qmg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4748727
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 07, 2024 20:27
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 899 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL ARMY STORES - 17-03-2024 20:50:48 MSE Qualified
2 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS - 17-03-2024 20:57:25 MSE Qualified
3 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES - 17-03-2024 20:45:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AGARWAL ARMY STORES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thanku Card,Invitation Card,Greeting Card,Appreciation Certificate,FS Dak Rubber Stamp,DAA AND QMG 10500.00 L1
2 M/S DOON ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thanku Card,Invitation Card,Greeting Card,Appreciation Certificate,FS Dak Rubber Stamp,DAA AND QMG 11120.00 L2
3 M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Thanku Card,Invitation Card,Greeting Card,Appreciation Certificate,FS Dak Rubber Stamp,DAA AND QMG 12480.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise