Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Leather Bellows For Traction Motor As Per Icf Drg. No.Emu/M O O Oo7 Alt.E/6 Or Latest & Rdso Specification No. Spec/E 7/06 Rev.2 Of July 2002. Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106440165 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241463 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106440165/viewNitPdf_4677759.pdf |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreLeather bellows for traction motor as per icf drg. no.emu/m-o-o-oo7 alt.e/6 or latest & rdso specification no. spec/e-7/06 rev.2 of july 2002. or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLeather bellows for traction motor as per icf drg no:emu/m-0-0-007,alt-e/6 & rdso specification spec/e-7/06 ,rev.2 of july 2002.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOver voltage relay type mvag11, model no. mvagyfhrm of megawin make or similar, as per icf drg. no.emu/m2-7-2-517 alt f /2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLower spring seat for m/c fabricated to icf drg. no.emu/m-0-1-020, alt (small-l) or latest item no.1 and 2 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHead bracket (rh) item no.1,2 & 6 to rcf drg .no.1267706 alt.02r or icf drg .no.45503006 alt.e and head bracket ( l h ) items 1,2 & 6 to rcf drg. no.1267715 alt.02r or icf drg no.44503007 alt.e.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOne consisting of 02 items: i) top flange as per rcf drg. no. le11284 alt.e or latest- 01 nos per & ii) top flange as per rcf drg. no. le11285 alt.e or latest- 01 nos per set..
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for axle box guide arrangement to icf drg no.emu/m-0-1-019 alt.f/3.is 2062-99 fe 410 cu wc. or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for axle box guide arrangement to icf drg no.emu/m-0-1-019 alt.f/3.is 2062-99 fe 410 cu wc. or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety strap for axle box guide arrangement to icf drg no.emu/m-0-1-019 alt.f/3.is 2062-99 fe 410 cu wc. or latest if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type