Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbr/Sopd G/Jalukbari 24/63 Construction Of Road From Khuhabari Sani Mandir To Lgb Airport Boundary Wall Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Stbr/Sopd G/Jalukbari 24/63 Construction Of Road From Khuhabari Sani Mandir To Lgb Airport Boundary Wall Under Sopd G For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_45820_13 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/SOPD-G/NIT/07/2025 26/1 Dated 26-06-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 543 |
| EMD | 54220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalukbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=73426 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ce/stbr/sopd-g/nit/07/25-27/45
Construction of road from gormara centre to gormara bengali under sopd-g for the year 2025-26 of district sonitpur (barchalla lac)
Read moreCe/stbr/sopd-g/nit/07/25-26/50
Improvement of janasewa kathamara road from ch. 0.00 km to 4.300 km under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani for the year 2025-26,sipajhar lac
Read moreStbr/sopd-g/jagiroad-20/64 improvement of amsoi forest road under sopd-g in morigaon district for the year 2025-26 (jagiroad lac)
Stbr/sopd-g/jagiroad-20/64 improvement of amsoi forest road under sopd-g in morigaon district for the year 2025-26 (jagiroad lac)
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/07 improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Improvement of bhomlahati uttar suburi road under sopd-g for the year 2023.24, jalukbari lac
Read morePackage no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Package no jalukbari/sopd-g/24-25/01 construction of rcc bridge no. 2/1 on bamunarjan road to forest school road under sopd-g for the year 2024-25 under jalukbari lac
Read moreSolar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Solar powered mdtws (1 point) at jalukbari lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25
Read moreSolar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Solar powered mdtws_2 points_under hajo lac under sopd-g for the year 2024-25_hajo jalukbari division_irr_amingaon
Read morePackage no. stbr/sopd-g/sipajhar-01 construction of gorukhuti (pujakhola) dholpur mandir road with cross drainage and 2(two) numbers of rcc bridges including protection works under sopd-g for the year 2024-25, sipajhar lac
Package no. stbr/sopd-g/sipajhar-01 construction of gorukhuti (pujakhola) dholpur mandir road with cross drainage and 2(two) numbers of rcc bridges including protection works under sopd-g for the year 2024-25, sipajhar lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/26 ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Ex post facto approval for construction of sualkuchi basantapur road under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreKam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Kam/krc/sopd(g)/2023-24/05 improvement of dadara napara road with load bearing rcc drain under sopd-g for the year 2023-24, jalukbari lac
Read moreof your Industry type