Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Attending Major Fault In 15,20,30,40,62.5 Kva Ea Sets At Dharmapuri Oa (Sw Attending Faults In Ea Sets Under Dharmapuri And Krishnagiri Sdca)
|
| Description |
Attending Major Fault In 15,20,30,40,62.5 Kva Ea Sets At Dharmapuri Oa (Sw Attending Faults In Ea Sets Under Dharmapuri And Krishnagiri Sdca)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_208427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/CEE/BSNL-TNEZ/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18434 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=227983 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Attending major fault in 15,20,30,40,62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw- attending faults in ea sets under harur sdca)
Attending major fault in 15,20,30,40,62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw- attending faults in ea sets under harur sdca)
Read moreAttending major fault in 15,20,30,40,62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw- attending faults in ea sets under hosur sdca)(recall)
Attending major fault in 15,20,30,40,62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw- attending faults in ea sets under hosur sdca)(recall)
Read moreAttending major fault in 15, 20, 30, 40, 62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw - attending faults in ea sets under denkanikottai sdca)
Attending major fault in 15, 20, 30, 40, 62.5 kva ea sets at dharmapuri oa (sw- attending faults in ea sets under denkanikottai sdca)
Read moreAttending fault upto 63kva ea sets at doddagounipalli, melumalai, nandhimangalam, doddamanchi, unisenatham. kattagraharam and sipcot1 under krishnagiri , denkanikottah and hosur sdca dharmapuri oa
Attending fault upto 63kva ea sets at doddagounipalli, melumalai, nandhimangalam, doddamanchi, unisenatham. kattagraharam and sipcot1 under krishnagiri , denkanikottah and hosur sdca dharmapuri oa
 nit no 03/eee bsnl ed/slm/2024-25
Read moreAttending fault upto 63kva ea sets at bellarampalli, kaveripattinaum, keeraipatty, sitheri, meithangi, gopinathampatti, old industrial estate, sipcot mw under krishnagiri and hosur sdca dharmapuri oa
Attending fault upto 63kva ea sets at bellarampalli, kaveripattinaum, keeraipatty, sitheri, meithangi, gopinathampatti, old industrial estate, sipcot mw under krishnagiri and hosur sdca dharmapuri oa
 nit no 02/eee bsnl ed/slm/2024-25
Read moreAttending fault in 30/15kva ea sets at various exchanges under mettur sdca salem ssa
Name of work attending fault in 30/15kva ea sets at various exchanges under mettur sdca salem ssa nit no 21/eee bsnl ed/slm/2023-24/ dt 03.10.2023
Read moreMaintenance of ea sets under moovattupuzha sdca
Providing maintenance for ea sets in various telephone exchanges adbldgs bts sites in ernakulam bas under kerala circle for a period of 2 years sh maintenance of ea sets under moovattupuzha sdca
Read moreAttending faults in the existing ea sets at various sites under pondicherry ssa.
Attending faults in the existing ea sets at various sites under pondicherry ssa.
Read moreAttending fault in 15 kva ea sets at various bts sites under puducherry ba
Attending fault in 15 kva ea sets at various bts sites under puducherry ba
Read moreAttending major faults in ea sets having capacity below 100kva in coimbatore ba elec phase 1
Attending major faults in ea sets having capacity below 100kva in coimbatore ba elec phase 1
Read moreof your Industry type