Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(3) Improvement To Service Road On Oae 62 (B) On Paika Right Embankment From Saralapur To Nalapur (Rd 10.00km To Rd 16.00km)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Service Road On Oae 62 (B) On Paika Right Embankment From Saralapur To Nalapur (Rd 10.00km To Rd 16.00km)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_96146_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE, EC-I/17 of 2023-24 (On-line) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Addl. Chief Engineer, Eastern Circle-I, Cuttack |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more(29) renovation of sluice at balikani on oae 62(b) on paika right
Renovation of sluice at balikani on oae 62(b) on paika right
Read moreRaising and strengthening of sultania oae on birupa right embankment from rd 00 to rd 1530 m for the year 2026-27
Raising and strengthening of sultania oae on birupa right embankment from rd 00 to rd 1530 m for the year 2026-27
Read more(8) improvement to left service bank of paika left branch canal from rd 3.00km to 10.00km
Improvement to left service bank of paika left branch canal from rd 3.00km to 10.00km
Read moreSl.no.18-restoration to kelua right embankment on brudhalinga majhipada oae at village kadampala
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read moreCemks msd 02 of 2023-24 restoration of paika right embankment o.a.e. 62(b) from rd 00 km to rd 10.00 km (krishnanandapur to saralpur) under ridf pipeline project (new)
Embankment restoration work
Read more(62) improvement to road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 12255 mt to rd 13934 mt. ( dharijan to nagari)
Improvement to road on badapal nagari ghat saline embankment on saunlia right from rd 12255 mt to rd 13934 mt. ( dharijan to nagari)
Read moreSl.no.10-restoration to kelua left embankment on mandaghai oae from rd 2.600km to 2.900km
Earth work, dumping and packing work
Read more(11) restoration to oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right from rd 7.70 km to rd 9.20 km
Restoration to oae no. 94(b) on kathajodi right from rd 7.70 km to rd 9.20 km
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read moreof your Industry type