Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: A70 2 Bsl Single Crystal 🔍 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of A70 2 Bsl, 70 Degrees Single Crystal Material. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: A70 2 Bsl, Single Crystal, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Hubli, Tender
Particulars Details
Title
A70 2 Bsl, 70 Deg. Single Crystal
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106304782
Reference
Number
L9245286
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hubli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106304782/viewNitPdf_4523699.pdf

Start Date March 28, 2024 16:42
End Date
Expired 04/04/2024

Expired 884 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.