Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pump With Deep Boring And Overhead Water Tank And Pipeline At Balibhasa Dharam Puja Math Activity Code 94968039
|
| Description |
Solar Pump With Deep Boring And Over Head Tank With Pipe Line
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_733854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PRL/JPR/BGP NIeT 03 OF 2024-25 SL2 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balibhasa Village under Baragram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620313 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar pump with deep boring and overhead water tank and pipeline at gunja dungri kuli activity code 92474111
Solar pump with deep boring and over head water tank with pipe line
Read moreConstruction of communtiy toilet at balibhasa pry school activity code 97806875
Construction of toilet
Read moreConstruction of overhead tank and pipeline at patharnala(activity code- 97152895)
Construction of overhead tank and pipeline at patharnala (activity code- 97152895)
Read moreInstallation of solar deep boring with pipeline near selani masjid activity id 110926662
Installation of solar deep boring with pipeline
Read moreInstallation of solar deep boring with pipeline near anil mahato field at bongora activity id 110926172
Installation of solar deep boring with pipe line
Read moreDeep boring pipeline supply at nayadih karmakar para
Deep boring pipeline supply at nayadih karmakar para
Read moreConstruction of drain near manas mondal math activity code 110959204
Construction of drain near manas mondal math activity code 110959204
Read moreBoring at karanjabuni for water supply activity code-66899306
Boring at karanjabuni for water supply activity code-66899306
Read moreConst of pucca drain from gorasole uttar math to dakhin math activity code-71423437(2023-24)
Const of pucca drain from gorasole uttar math to dakhin math&#x0d activity code-71423437(2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at purusottampur kother math (activity code-97938917)
Construction of cc drain at purusottampur kother math (activity code-97938917)
Read moreof your Industry type