Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jhansi Division: Development Of New Goods Shed At Khajuraho Railway Station.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76089838 |
|
Reference Number |
JHS-ELG-W-T-20-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 99900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76089838/viewNitPdf_4632943.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 23:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreJhansi division: development of new goods shed at khujraho railway station, kurj: proposal for new goods shed with all facilities at khajuraho station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi division: development of new goods shed at garhmau railway station in lieu of jhansi goods shed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGarhmau-jhansi division: development of new goods shed at garhmau railway station in lieu of jhansi goods shed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification work in connection with provision of one additional line to serve as goods shed at bhind station, development half rake handling goods shed at konch station and new goods shed with all facilities at khajuraho station of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more25kv ohe modification work in connection with provision of one additional line to serve as goods shed at bhind station, development half rake handling goods shed at konch station and new goods shed with all facilities at khajuraho station of jhansi division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type