Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pinion 21 Teeth For Wag 9 Hc Loco
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106525092 |
|
Reference Number |
70240093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.35 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106525092/viewNitPdf_4785453.pdf |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 16:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 618 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9hc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9hc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of bull gear 107 teeth along with pinion 21 teeth for wag-9 loco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag/9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag-9
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePinion shaft 21 teeth for wag 9 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type