Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Sangrur Dhuri Road To Dhuri Byepass To Dhobi Ghat Dhuri Mandi Dhuri To Village Dhuri And Cosnt. Of 35 X35 Steel Cover Shed At Purchase Centre Bhasour, Mc Dhuri Distt. Sangrur (Funds Pmb)work Code Sgr 2023 033
Description
Repair Of Sangrur Dhuri Road To Dhuri Byepass To Dhobi Ghat Dhuri Mandi Dhuri To Village Dhuri And Cosnt. Of 35 X35 Steel Cover Shed At Purchase Centre Bhasour, Mc Dhuri Distt. Sangrur (Funds Pmb)work Code Sgr 2023 033
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DOA_105120_1
Reference
Number
SGR-2023-033
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 1.01 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Sangrur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date July 03, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1143 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.