Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp 728 300 Ml Black Matte Cartridge Crtg F9 J68 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
GITA INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
37068
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mithilesh Sahu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Organisation:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet Pro 4004dn Printer Title : HP LaserJet Pro 4004dn Printer | 13-10-2023 15:09:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M S Corporation | Make : HP Model : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE_ Crtg F9J68A Title : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE_ Crtg F9J68A | 13-10-2023 13:02:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | Make : HP Model : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE_ Crtg F9J68A Title : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE_ Crtg F9J68A | 13-10-2023 20:39:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAMDEV ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE Title : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE | 03-10-2023 17:13:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GITA INFOVISION PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : HP 728 300 ML BLACK MATTE CARTRIDGE_ Crtg F9J68A | 37068.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HP LaserJet Pro 4004dn Printer | HP | HP LaserJet Pro 4004dn Printer | 3 | ₹ 37068.000 |