Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Agamt Rsm 03/ Deepening Of Gudalur Ayyanarthambam Oorani And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall 15m 2333030 P166
|
| Description |
Agamt Rsm 03/ Deepening Of Gudalur Ayyanarthambam Oorani And Construction Of Bathing Ghat And Retaining Wall 15m 2333030 P166
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_335256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T8/334/2023/03 Dated 30.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, R.S.Mangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Agamt rsm 06/ deepening of kavanakottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in kavanakottai village 2332222p126
Agamt rsm 06/ deepening of kavanakottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in kavanakottai village 2332222p126
Read moreAgamt rsm 07/ deepening of panikottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in panikottai village. 2332210p125
Agamt rsm 07/ deepening of panikottaioorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in panikottai village. 2332210p125
Read moreAgamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Agamt rsm 08/ deepening of seenangudi south oorani with bathing ghat and retaining wall 10m in seenangudi village 2303031005p172
Read moreAgamt rsm 01/ deepening of kadukkaluroorani and construction of bathing ghat 233242p135
Agamt rsm 01/ deepening of kadukkaluroorani and construction of bathing ghat 233242p135
Read moreAgamt rsm 09/ deepening of purandiyarenthaloorani with bathing ghat in purandiyarenthal village 233314p170
Agamt rsm 09/ deepening of purandiyarenthaloorani with bathing ghat in purandiyarenthal village 233314p170
Read moreAgamt rsm 10/ deepening of kailasasamuthiram oorani with bathing and retaining wall 30 m in kailasasamuthiram village. 2331718p103
Agamt rsm 10/ deepening of kailasasamuthiram oorani with bathing and retaining wall 30 m in kailasasamuthiram village. 2331718p103
Read moreAgamt rsm 04/ deepening of vadakanmai and construction of bathing ghat in sethidal village in sethidal panchayat. 2303025025t001
Agamt rsm 04/ deepening of vadakanmai and construction of bathing ghat in sethidal village in sethidal panchayat. 2303025025t001
Read moreDeepening and strengthening of panikondanpatty kokku oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 12 m
Deepening and strengthening of panikondanpatty kokku oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 12 m
Read moreDeepening and strengthening of melamuthudaiyanpatty periya oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 6 m
Deepening and strengthening of melamuthudaiyanpatty periya oorani, bathing ghat lining wall and retaining wall 6 m
Read moreRejuvenation of sankara kuttai desilting and deepening, bathing ghat, retaining wall, and steps maganipattu kaveripakkam
Rejuvenation of sankara kuttai desilting and deepening, bathing ghat, retaining wall, and steps maganipattu
Read moreof your Industry type