Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project N0 104/25 Concreting Of Mandiram Padi Thonikkal Road
Description
Project N0 104/25 Concreting Of Mandiram Padi Thonikkal Road
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_721234_1
Reference
Number
104/2024-2025
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4234
Tender Value -
Place Vochira
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142532

Start Date December 30, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2025

Expired 605 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.