Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Smart Android Led Tv 43 Inch Usb Hdmi Rj 45 1 Year Waranty,Wireless Keyboard And Mouse,Pendrive 32
Description
Organisation Rural Development Department | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4063819
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 13, 2023 20:59
End Date
Expired 23/10/2023

Expired 1044 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING

Contract Value

291020

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Raviraj Madhukar Dudhgaonkar
Department: Rural Development Department
Organisation: Zilla Parishad Satara

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D-S-P INFOTECH - 21-10-2023 17:42:16 N/A Qualified
2 GHORPADE INDUSTRIES - 22-10-2023 22:13:08 N/A Qualified
3 IMAGICA - 23-10-2023 15:45:41 N/A Disqualified
4 STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING - 20-10-2023 14:11:52 N/A Qualified
5 Sun rise enterprises - 23-10-2023 15:59:53 N/A Disqualified
6 Vidhya Enterprises - 23-10-2023 15:51:45 N/A Disqualified
7 YASH ENTERPRISES - 23-10-2023 13:35:18 N/A Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING Item Categories : SMART ANDROID LED TV 43 INCH USB HDMI RJ 45 1 YEAR WARANTY,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PENDRIVE 32 291020.00 L1
2 GHORPADE INDUSTRIES Item Categories : SMART ANDROID LED TV 43 INCH USB HDMI RJ 45 1 YEAR WARANTY,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PENDRIVE 32 324500.00 L2
3 D-S-P INFOTECH Item Categories : SMART ANDROID LED TV 43 INCH USB HDMI RJ 45 1 YEAR WARANTY,WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE,PENDRIVE 32 336350.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
SMART ANDROID LED TV 43 INCH USB HDMI RJ 45 1 YEAR WARANTY NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 150000.000
WIRELESS KEYBOARD AND MOUSE NA BOQ Item 9 ₹ 13320.000
PENDRIVE 32 GB NA BOQ Item 8 ₹ 3200.000
E LEARNING SOFTWARE 1ST TO 7TH WITH ALL SUBJECT AND SCHOLERSHIP NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 28000.000
ELECTRONIC WEIGHT MACHINE 100 KG CAPACITY NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 7900.000
BRANDED ALL IN ONE WIFI PRINTER PRINT SCAN ZEROX NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 18000.000
ALL IN ONE 8GB 512 SSD 23 point 8 INCH SCREEN 3 YEAR ON SITE WARANTY NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 58000.000
BRANDEUPS SYSTEM NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 3800.000
WINDOWS ANTIVIRUS NA BOQ Item 1 ₹ 800.000
ANDROID SYSTEM 2 GB 16 GB USB HDMI NA BOQ Item 2 ₹ 8000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise