Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Testing Commissioning Of 100 Kva 550 V 440 Volt Transformer Along With Rewinding And Repairing With Allied Jobs At Sarpi Unit Under Bankola Area
|
| Description |
Installation Testing Commissioning Of 100 Kva 550 V 440 Volt Transformer Along With Rewinding And Repairing With Allied Jobs At Sarpi Unit Under Bankola Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_320750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/EnM/252 Dt 07.11.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamsundarpur Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=332476 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt overhead line of sarpi nhs quarter , sarpi park barrak , lch block
Repairing and maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt overhead line of sarpi nhs quarter , sarpi park barrak , lch block
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt overhead line of sarpi nhs quarter , sarpi park barrak , lch block(retender).
Repairing and maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt overhead line of sarpi nhs quarter , sarpi park barrak , lch block(retender).
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt
Complete rewinding of 50 kva, 550-440/220 volt, sl. no. bsp/t/04, transformer of bansdeopur colliery of sijua area
Read moreRepairing maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt line of bankola area complex and filter plant under bankola area.
Repairing maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt line of bankola area complex and filter plant under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt line of bankola area complex and filter plant under bankola area retender
Repairing maintenance of 440 volt and 550 volt line of bankola area complex and filter plant under bankola area retender
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer
For complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer make n.a sl no. mud/sij/32 at 10 no. sub-station of mudidih colliery under sijua area
Read more(a)complete repairing/rewinding of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 volt lighting transformer, eef make sl.no.4009166 of (b)complete repairing/rewinding of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 volt lighting transformer and electrical make
(a)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500 kva, 6.6 kva/550 
 volt lighting 
 transformer, eef
 make sl.no.4009166 of 
 (b)complete 
 repairing/rewinding 
 of 500kva, 6.6 kv/440 
 volt lighting 
 transformer and 
 electrical make
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Complete rewinding/repairing of a) 400 kva 3.3 kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/13 b)150 kva 11kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/29 c)50 kva 3.3kv/440 volt lighting transformer sl.no.lph/ltr/31 d)500 kva 3.3kv/440 volt ligh
Read moreComplete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Complete rewinding / repairing 40kva /500/440 volt lighting transformer at aebs colliery bastacolla area.
Read moreRewinding and repair of 1000 kva 11 kv/440 volt transformer for m.c. ambajogai
Rewinding and repair of 1000 kva 11 kv/440 volt transformer for m.c. ambajogai
Read moreof your Industry type