Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tn 123/3 A Dated 10.01.2025 1. Repair Work Of Damaged (Sapna Talkies) Damola River Bridge Situated In Km 36 Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) To Km 13 Of Sarsawa Road Via Gagalheri Saharanpur.
|
| Description |
Repair Work Of Damaged (Sapna Talkies) Damola River Bridge Situated In Km 36 Of Old Nh 73 (New Nh 344) To Km 13 Of Sarsawa Road Via Gagalheri Saharanpur.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_998244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN No. 123/3A dated 10.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 1.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771903 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tno. 2944/3a dated 10.08.2023 1. crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreTn no 2669/3a dated 21.07.2023 1. crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Crack sealing work of bhagwanpur gagalheri road (odr) and old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 36 to sarsawa road via gagalheri saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreT no. 3455/3a dated 20.09.2023 2. rehabilitation of damaged bridge at km 18 of sarsawa road from km 36 of old nh-73 (new nh-344) via gagalheri saharanpur.
Rehabilitation of damaged bridge at km 18 of sarsawa road from km 36 of old nh-73 (new nh-344) via gagalheri saharanpur.
Read moreRoad safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read more1. road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Road safety and signage work from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalheri saharanpur in district saharanpur
Read moreRenewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Renewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read more1. renewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Renewal work by bc along with general repairs on the route from km 36 of nh 73 (new nh 344) to sarsawa via gagalhedi saharanpur in saharanpur district
Read moreConstruction of 2 32 0 box culvert and access road in place of damaged and narrow culvert at km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to km 21 of sarsawa road via gagalhedi saharanpur
Construction of 2 32 0 box culvert and access road in place of damaged and narrow culvert at km 36 of nh 73 new nh 344 to km 21 of sarsawa road via gagalhedi saharanpur
Read more1. construction of 2/32/0 box culvert and access road in place of damaged and narrow culvert at km 36 of nh-73 (new nh-344) to km 21 of sarsawa road via gagalhedi saharanpur.
Construction of 2/32/0 box culvert and access road in place of damaged and narrow culvert at km 36 of nh-73 (new nh-344) to km 21 of sarsawa road via gagalhedi saharanpur.
Read more6l uer-2 nh 344 m from nh 1 km 0.700 to dwarka sec24 38.111 in delhi and 4l road spur nh 344 n starting nh 344 m delhi at km 26.135 of nh344 m (uerii) till bahadurgarh bypass of nh-10 in haryana (pkg-i 2 3/nh-344m and pkg-5/nh344n)
6l uer-2 nh 344 m from nh 1 km 0.700 to dwarka sec24 38.111 in delhi and 4l road spur nh 344 n starting nh 344 m delhi at km 26.135 of nh344 m (uerii) till bahadurgarh bypass of nh-10 in haryana (pkg-i 2 3/nh-344m and pkg-5/nh344n)
Read moreof your Industry type