Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups,Processor I3 10 Gen,Mother Board,Logic Card 1020,Power Supply Card
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4560040 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 08-02-2024 14:24:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 10-02-2024 17:29:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 08-02-2024 14:45:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 08-02-2024 12:15:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS,Processor I3 10 Gen,Mother Board,Logic Card 1020,Power Supply Card | 38809.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS,Processor I3 10 Gen,Mother Board,Logic Card 1020,Power Supply Card | 41741.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : UPS,Processor I3 10 Gen,Mother Board,Logic Card 1020,Power Supply Card | 44645.00 | L3 |