Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Peth Itbarpur Lodhipur Road Tq. Daryapur Dist. Amravati
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Peth Itbarpur Lodhipur Road Tq. Daryapur Dist. Amravati
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/37/1/spdn2/3846/26.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Superintendent Engineer, Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 20:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of main road with slab drain at g.p. peth itbarpur, tq. daryapur, dist. amravati.
Construction of main road with slab drain at g.p. peth itbarpur, tq. daryapur, dist. amravati.
Read moreRepairs to village tankat nardoda tq. daryapur. dist. amravati
Repairs to village tankat nardoda&#x0d tq. daryapur. dist. amravati
Read morePlastic waste recycle unit at pethitbarpur tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Plastic waste recycle unit at pethitbarpur tq. daryapur dist. amravati
Read moreFlood protection work on shahanoor river near village umri itbarpur tq. daryapur
Flood protection work on shahanoor river near village umri itbarpur tq. daryapur
Read moreImprovement to ganeshpur gaiwadi kalashi amla road mdr13 km. 0/00 to 16/600 tq. daryapur dist. amravati.
Improvement to ganeshpur gaiwadi kalashi amla road mdr13 km. 0/00 to 16/600 tq. daryapur dist. amravati.
Read morePlastic waste recycle unit at nandgaon peth tq. amravati dist. amravati
Plastic waste recycle unit at nandgaon peth tq. amravati dist. amravati
Read morePlastic waste recycle unit at nandgaon peth tq. amravati dist. amravati
Plastic waste recycle unit at nandgaon peth tq. amravati dist. amravati
Read moreRepairs to village tankat hingani mirzapur tq. daryapur. dist. amravati
Repairs to village tankat hingani mirzapur&#x0d tq. daryapur. dist. amravati
Read moreof your Industry type