Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Procurement Notice: Office Supplies For The Department Of Defence Research & Development 📚🖊️🧽 The Department Of Defence Research & Development, Under The Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For A Variety Of Office Supplies To Support Its Operational Needs. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 4:00 Pm Suppliers Are Invited To Offer The Following Items: Air Freshener 🌬️ Black Ball Pen ✒️ Blue Ball Pen ✒️ Red Ball Pen ✒️ Binder Clip 📏 Box File 🗂️ Calculator 📐 Duster Cloth 🧽 Detailed Bids, Including Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Procurement, Office Supplies, Department Of Defence Research & Development, Ministry Of Defence, Ball Pens, Binder Clips, Box Files, Calculators, Air Fresheners, Duster Cloths| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Freshener,Black Ball Pen,Blue Ball Pen,Red Ball Pen,Binder Clip,Box File,Calculator,Duster Clot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4909887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 20:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 829 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Calculator,blue pen,black pen,gel pen red,gel pen green,binder clip,binder clip,binder clip,file co
Read more
Ball pen black,ball pen blue,ball pen red,binder clip medium,calculator,colin,correction pen,dak fo
Read more
Ball pen black,ball pen blue,ball pen red,binder clip 25mm,binder clip 32mm,binder clip 32mm,brown
Read more
Add gel pen blue,sharpener,eraser,ball pen blue,ball pen black,clip binder small,clip binder medium
Read more
Ball pen black,ball pen blue,ball pen red,binder clip 25 mm,binder clip 32 mm,binder clip 51 mm,box
Read more
A4 size paper,blue ball pen,red ball pen,stapler,binder clip,gems clip,whitener,highlighter,file bo
Read more
Add gel pen,ball pen black lexi,ball pen blue lexi,binder clip 19 mm,binder clip 26 mm,binder clip
Read more
Add gel pen,ball pen black lexi,ball pen blue lexi,binder clip 19 mm,binder clip 26 mm,binder clip
Read more
of your Industry type