Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brass Letter Madras House,Revolving Chair,Stop, Look, Go Board,Brass Letter Madras Regt Centre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3644237 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niranjan enterprises | - | 07-07-2023 15:19:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES | - | 07-07-2023 16:19:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | YOGI TRADERS | - | 07-07-2023 15:47:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Niranjan enterprises | Item Categories : Brass Letter Madras House,Revolving Chair,Stop, Look, Go Board,Brass Letter Madras Regt Centre | 76480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEERESHWAR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Brass Letter Madras House,Revolving Chair,Stop, Look, Go Board,Brass Letter Madras Regt Centre | 77100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | YOGI TRADERS | Item Categories : Brass Letter Madras House,Revolving Chair,Stop, Look, Go Board,Brass Letter Madras Regt Centre | 78750.00 | L3 |