Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety Work At 04 Intersections (Ch 2.900, 5.750, 7.800, 10.500) And 02 T Junctions (Ch 1.530, 1.890) Falling On The Garh Meerut Bagpat Sonipat Road (Other District Road) From Kharkhauda To Kaul Mundali Kala Aam Under Provincial Division In Meer
|
| Description |
Road Safety Work At 04 Intersections (Ch 2.900, 5.750, 7.800, 10.500) And 02 T Junctions (Ch 1.530, 1.890) Falling On The Garh Meerut Bagpat Sonipat Road (Other District Road) From Kharkhauda To Kaul Mundali Kala Aam Under Provincial Division In Meer
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_998758_2 |
|
Reference Number |
22/11Cashier-MC PD Meerut Dt 02-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 3.71 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PD PWD MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773786 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.