Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Raksha Fee Plaza At Km.1374.650 From Shivpuri To Jhansi Section From Km 1305.087 To Km 1380.387 On New Nh27 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Manpower Service Provider For Collection Of User Fee On Raksha Fee Plaza At Km.1374.650 From Shivpuri To Jhansi Section From Km 1305.087 To Km 1380.387 On New Nh27 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_185217_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIPMPL/Bundle-2/ Manpower/Raksha |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 14.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202713 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency through regular basis (e-tender) for kovilvenni fee plaza at km 59.000 of nagapattinam to thanjavur section from km 1.600 to km 16.690 and fromkm 29.850 to km 80.133 of nh-83 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of e quotation through e-tender at gollaprolu fee plaza for the section from kathipudi to start of kakinada bypass section of nh214 (new nh-216) in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreRfp for initial improvement works for jhansi shivpuri section (from chainage. km 1305.087 to chainage. km 1380.387) of nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh) on epc mode
Rfp for initial improvement works for jhansi shivpuri section (from chainage. km 1305.087 to chainage. km 1380.387) of nh 27 in the state of madhya pradesh) on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for ramnagar fp at km 1280.370 from baran shivpuri sec from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 on new nh 27 in madhya pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type