Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of 1.5 H.P Submersible Pump In Diff Place Zone 01
|
| Description |
Instalation Of 1.5 H.P Submersible Pump In Diff Place Zone 01
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1067599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
128/AA-1/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 80250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1947190 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreInstaklation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in diif place zone-01
Instalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in diif place zone-01
Read moreInstalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near hatiya bazar maniram bagiya maidan ,chauk and nayaganj ward-104- zone-01
Instalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near hatiya bazar maniram bagiya maidan ,chauk and nayaganj ward-104- zone-01
Read moreImprovement of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in different places ward-79 zone-01
Improvement of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in different places ward-79 zone-01
Read moreInstalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near lala lajapt rai park,21 chak,34/04 nariyal bazar and itava bajar ward-98 zone-01
Instalation of 1.5 h.p submersible pump in near lala lajapt rai park,21 chak,34/04 nariyal bazar and itava bajar ward-98 zone-01
Read moreInstallation of 01 nos. 1.5 h.p ttsp with submersible pump set.
Installation of 01 nos. 1.5 h.p ttsp with submersible pump set.
Read moreInstallation of 01 nos. 1.5 h.p ttsp with submersible pump set.
Installation of 01 nos. 1.5 h.p ttsp with submersible pump set.
Read moreInstalation of h.p submersibile pump in near 75/10,70/28,74,38 and 51/10 ward-106-zone-01
Instalation of h.p submersibile pump in near 75/10,70/28,74,38 and 51/10 ward-106-zone-01
Read moreInstalation of submersible pump in sainik park hanspuram naubasta under zone-2.
Instalation of submersible pump in sainik park hanspuram naubasta under zone-2.
Read moreof your Industry type