Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Ajande Bhatepada (Ajande Village Lenth) Road Vr 55 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Description |
Impr Ajande Bhatepada (Ajande Village Lenth) Road Vr 55 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Baglan
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1077996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
bnc2 ps 2024-25 tn03wono03 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | baglan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881355 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr. kapar bhavani to jamoti haranbari bhatepada road vr 55 tal baglan
Impr. kapar bhavani to jamoti haranbari bhatepada road vr 55 tal baglan
Read moreImpr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Impr lonarwadi to sarade vr 342 0/00 to 4/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Impr maliwade devthan di vr 70 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Impr vr 128 tilwade to vadicholher 0/00 to 2/ roa tal baglan
Read moreImpr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Impr bramhangaon to aahilyanagar raod vr 338 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal baglan
Read moreImpr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Impr ajmer soundane to shemali vr 26 0/00 to 4/00 road tal baglan
Read moreImpr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Impr ratir to kothare road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 44 tal baglan
Read moreImpr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Impr aarai ajmer so road sh 0/00 to 2/00 vr 26 tal baglan
Read moreImpr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Impr utrane to shripurvade road sh 0/00 to 3/00 vr 89 tal baglan
Read moreImpr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Impr tandulwadi aaranyachoupandhi roa sh 0/00 to 1/500 vr 240 tal baglan
Read moreof your Industry type