Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Fabrication And Installation Of New Dsl And Dismantling Of Existing Dsl Of 10 Ton Eot Crane Of Central Mechanical Workshop
|
| Description |
Supply, Fabrication And Installation Of New Dsl And Dismantling Of Existing Dsl Of 10 Ton Eot Crane Of Central Mechanical Workshop
|
| Organisation | Brahmaputra Valley Fertilizer Corporation Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BVFCL_788582_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Nam/Elect./WS/NIT-01/ 2025/110 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BVFCL, NAMRUP, ASSAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1092960 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreDesign, fabrication, erection & commissioning of 10t/02t eot crane and dismantling of existing cran
Read more
Eot crane, 10 mt-300042068 m6305106001,erection and commissioning,dismantling of existing eot crane
Read more
Eot crane, cap: 5 ton along with 60 meter shrouded type dsl
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 ton swl eot crane,0.5 ton swl eot crane,10 ton swl eot crane,2 ton swl eot crane,7.5 ton swl cr
Read more
1.5 ton swl eot crane,0.5 ton swl eot crane,10 ton swl eot crane,2 ton swl eot crane,7.5 ton swl cr
Read more
of your Industry type