Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salmeterol 25 Mcg Fluticasone 250 Mg Mdi 120 Doses Seroflo,Cefixime Syp 50 Mg Slac 5ml Bott Of 30 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/361028 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 250 mg mdi 120 doses seroflo,cefixime syp 50 mg slac 5ml bott of 30 m
Read more
Salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 125 mg mdi 120 doses,syp azithromycin 200 mg per 15 ml,memantine 10mg
Read more
Salmeterol 25 mcg fluticasone 125 mg mdi 120 doses,syp azithromycin 200 mg per 15 ml,memantine 10mg
Read more
Salmeterol 25 mcg plus fluticasone 250 mg mdi 120 doses,alfacalcidol vit d3 0.25mcg cap,calcium car
Read more
Salmeterol 25mcg+ fluticasone 125mg mdi, 120 doses,formoterol 6mcg and budesonide 400mcg, cfc freem
Read more
Syp cefixime 100mg per 5ml,cefopodoxime 100 mg per 5ml syp,syp azithromycin 200 mg per 5ml,syp mefa
Read more
Mdi fluticasone with salmeterol (250/25) mcg (each mdi contains- fluticasone 250 mcg & salmeterol 25 mcg. packing upto 150 mdi.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdalimumab 40mg inj,autohaler salmeterol and fluticasone 125 mcg, 120 doses mdi,sodium valproate or
Read more
Adalimumab 40mg inj,autohaler salmeterol and fluticasone 125 mcg, 120 doses mdi,sodium valproate or
Read more
Mdi fluticasone with salmeterol (250/25) mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type