Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Clips As Per Is:5650,Pins Or Tacks As Per Is: 5653,Paper Or Eyelet Punches,Scissors,Diaries P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3537607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (ace)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BK TECHNOLOGY | Make : Unbranded Model : U clip-18V | 22-06-2023 07:26:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHOOSENUSE TRADERS | Make : Unbranded Model : ZEN U-CLIP PLASTIC | 21-06-2023 13:12:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | Gem Reliable Trading and Repairing | Make : Vikram Model : CLIP | 22-06-2023 09:07:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | Jai Maa Tarini Trading and Repairing | Make : Vikram Model : CLIP | 22-06-2023 09:08:43 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | JPS Associates | Make : Luxury Model : U-CLIP | 22-06-2023 07:22:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S CHAND ENTERPRISES | Make : Oddy Model : PAPER CLIPS NICKEL PLATED(PC-35 MM) | 21-06-2023 07:21:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S JAYANTI STORE | Make : Unbranded Model : U clip-18V | 21-06-2023 19:18:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | PAYAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Music 555 Model : colour u clip 30mm | 21-06-2023 14:29:08 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | SONAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Unbranded Model : ZEN U-CLIP PLASTIC | 22-06-2023 10:47:42 | N/A | Evaluated |