Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Undertaking Refractory Work On Boilers Onboard Large Naval Vessel
|
| Description |
Undertaking Refractory Work On Boilers Onboard Large Naval Vessel
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAVY_616075_1 |
|
Reference Number |
REG-9001-RW-BOILER |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 43410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Naval Ship Repair Yard Naval Base Karwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Electrical work on various govt.schools under dmft scheme.
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreUndertaking brickwork on boilers 1 and 2 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking brickwork on boilers 1 and 2 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking brickwork on boilers 3, 4, 6 and 7 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking brickwork on boilers 3, 4, 6 and 7 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on mtga-1 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on mtga-1 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking defect rectification on mtga-2 onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking defect rectification on mtga-2 onboard large naval vessel
Read moreUndertaking overhauling of plummer block onboard large naval vessel
Undertaking overhauling of plummer block onboard large naval vessel
Read moreof your Industry type