Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance To Inspection Quarter (Iq) At Market Exchange, Surat (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance To Inspection Quarter (Iq) At Market Exchange, Surat (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_203483_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2024-25/BSNL/NIT/EE/Civil SRT |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 9240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TE Market Surat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=222557 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreSupplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) for repair and maintenance of electric wiring of residential quarter at dakra occupied by a-c area employee under gm unit, a-c area
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (2nd call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (3rd call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat 3rd call
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter iq at market exchange, surat 4rth call
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat (4rth call)
Read moreRepair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat
Repair and maintenance to inspection quarter (iq) at market exchange, surat
Read moreRepair and maintenance work to staff quarter at t.e. and iq compound at gadchiroli ( 2nd call)
Repair and maintenance work to staff quarter at t.e. and iq compound at gadchiroli ( 2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type