Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Spares For Samturbo Make Ar 150/510, Arn 100/400 Type Pumps In Ash Handling Plant At Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana
Description
Procurement Of Spares For Samturbo Make Ar 150/510, Arn 100/400 Type Pumps In Ash Handling Plant At Stpp, Jaipur, Mancherial, Telangana
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 577439
Reference
Number
EST24P0149
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 25, 2025 02:00
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 551 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.