Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Pedestrian Road Crossings, Road Marking With Thermoplastic Paint
|
| Description |
Painting Pedestrian Road Crossings, Road Marking With Thermoplastic Paint
At Iocl Malkapur Terminal
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_APSO_185089_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IOCL/MKP/ROAD MARKINGS/25-26/1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195347 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/06/2025
Expired 456 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting hunasanahalli with chikkahalli via kanakapura, ramanagara, magadi, solur, sompura, koratagere, madugiri and pavagada road from ch 137.48 km to 146.09 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (totalch137.48 km to 146.09 km)
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of sh-125 highway connecting firozabad cross (nh218) with kamalapura state highway connecting from ch 76.49 km to 85.29 km & 88.80 km to 93.06 km in kamalpur taluka (chincholi constituency) under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type