Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 Kv Substation Campus Gandikhata , Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 Kv Substation Campus Gandikhata , Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_86248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-76/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102394 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Miscellaneous civil works in non operational area
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus shivalik nagar , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus jawalapur iii (pac) , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 kv substation campus sector - 02 bhel (kadach) , haridwar
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreof your Industry type