Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge Khu 50 2025 26 Repair Maint To Mes Installations Including Roof, Pathways, Plinths, Fencing, Drains Etc And Repair Maint And Cleaning Of Sewage Of Soakage Wells And Septics Tks Incl Cleaning Repair Replacement Of Sewage Lines In Zone B In
|
| Description |
Ge Khu 50 2025 26 Repair Maint To Mes Installations Including Roof, Pathways, Plinths, Fencing, Drains Etc And Repair Maint And Cleaning Of Sewage Of Soakage Wells And Septics Tks Incl Cleaning Repair Replacement Of Sewage Lines In Zone B In
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_715352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/KHU-50/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE Khumbathang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=800916 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/khu-89/2024-25 repair, maint and cleaning of sewage of soakage wells and septics tks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines in zone a of age b/r-i khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-89/2024-25 repair, maint and cleaning of sewage of soakage wells and septics tks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines in zone a of age b/r-i khumbathang under the ge khumbathang
Read moreRepair/maint to mes installations including roof pathways plinths fencing drains etc under ge khumbathang
Repair/maint to mes installations including roof,pathways,plinths,fencing,drains etc under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-88/2024-25 repair/ maint to cleaning of sewage soakage well and septics tanks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines at hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-88/2024-25 repair/ maint to cleaning of sewage soakage well and septics tanks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines at hanuthang, batalik and biamah in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreGe/khu-91/2024-25 repair/ maint to cleaning of sewage soakage well and septics tanks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines at lamayuru, khaltsi and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Ge/khu-91/2024-25 repair/ maint to cleaning of sewage soakage well and septics tanks incl cleaning/ repair/ replacement of sewage lines at lamayuru, khaltsi and achinathang in the aor of age b/r-ii khaltsi under ge khumbathang
Read moreCleaning maint of sewage system incl allied services and repair of drainage culvert and pathways at jak li rtc dhansal
Cleaning maint of sewage system incl allied services and repair of drainage culvert and pathways at jak li rtc dhansal
Read moreGe/khu-45/2025-26 repair/replacement of roof sheets, ceiling/wall panelling/flooring, plumbing works, door/windows incl connected electric works to certain otm accn, repair, maint and cleaning of sewage of soakage wells and septic tks incl cleanin
Ge/khu-45/2025-26 repair/replacement of roof sheets, ceiling/wall panelling/flooring,
 plumbing works, door/windows incl connected electric works to certain otm accn,
 repair, maint and
Read moreCertain repair/maint of sewage system including cleaning of septic tank and repair/replacement of sewage lines, manholes and relevant works of rrc, mh fatehgarh and mes at fatehgrah cantt
Certain repair/maint of sewage system including cleaning of septic tank and repair/replacement of sewage lines, manholes and relevant works of rrc, mh fatehgarh and mes at fatehgrah cantt
Read moreRepair and cleaning of sewage line prc temple lane and mes md area at ramgarh
Repair and cleaning of sewage line prc temple lane and mes md area at ramgarh
Read moreRepair to sewage line manholes nahani trap and cleaning of sewage line in d2 e3 mes colony and mes installations in zone a area at nda khadakwasla
Repair to sewage line manholes nahani trap and cleaning of sewage line in d2 e3 mes colony and mes installations in zone a area at nda khadakwasla
Read moreCleaning maint of sewage system repair of drainage culvert and pathways incl allied services at jak li rtc dhansal under ge army dhar road
Cleaning maint of sewage system repair of drainage culvert and pathways incl allied services at jak li rtc dhansal under ge army dhar road
Read moreof your Industry type