Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rc 1 2023 24 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Road Section Narikkuni In Kozhikode Dist. Six Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.33 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Rc 1 2023 24 One Year Running Contract For Various Roads Under Pwd Road Section Narikkuni In Kozhikode Dist. Six Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 30.33 Km. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_586175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D2/PWD/RM/5094/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Maintenance Division, Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc-1-2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section narikkuni in kozhikode district-six road stretches for a total length of 30.33 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode - narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25- rc-2 phase - 2 cluster ii one year rc kozhikode -&#x0d narikkuni kozhikode-6 roads stretches for a length of 35.99 km-pwd narikkuni section-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase1 one year running contract for roads under pwd roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.37 km narikkuni general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase1 one&#x0d year running contract for roads under pwd&#x0d roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district&#x0d 8 road stretches for a length of 38.37 km&#x0d narikkuni general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2024-25 -rc ii -ph ii - - one year running contract for roads under pwd roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.365 km-general civil work
General-2024-25 -rc ii -ph ii - - one year running contract for roads under pwd roads&#x0d section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.365 km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral 2025 26 rc2 ph1 one year running contract for roads under pwd roads section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road stretches for a length of 44.56 km narikkuni section general civil work
General 2025 26 rc2 ph1 one year&#x0d running contract for roads under pwd roads&#x0d section narikkuni in kozhikode district 8 road&#x0d stretches for a length of 44.56 km narikkuni&#x0d section general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm - rc-1- 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section thamarassery in kozhikode dist- six nos road stretches for a total length of 24.10 km-general civil work
General-rm - rc-1- 2024-25 - cluster 1-one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section thamarassery in kozhikode dist- six nos road stretches for a total length of 24.10 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25 rc-2 phase-2 one year rc kozhikode kozhikode north-in kozhikode district -14 road stretches for a length of 31.785 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length of 61.54 km-general civil work
General-rm 2024-25/rc-2 phase-2/one&#x0d year rc/kozhikode/kozhikode north-in&#x0d kozhikode district-12 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 61.54 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
General rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase-2 one year rc north roads section kozhikode kozhikode north zone ii in kozhikode district 10 road stretches for a length of 61.75 km general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type