Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Welding Electrode (E6013 And E7018)
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Welding Electrode (E6013 And E7018)
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_FSNL_769145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FBH/250 201/847/23.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FSNL BHILAI UNIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072943 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Procurement of medical equipments for hospitals in shimoga
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreProcurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreExpression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Expression of interest for procurement of block board boxes
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center
Procurement and installation of goods for panchayath learning center, sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Procurement and installation of goods for sanikere grama panchayath
Read moreProcurement of beedi deepa items for belur grama panchayath
Procurement of beedi deepa items for belur grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type