Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Molik Nidhi)construction Work Of Cc Road,Drain And New Urinal At Kumar Medical Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No.174/25 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Molik Nidhi)construction Work Of Cc Road,Drain And New Urinal At Kumar Medical Wali Gali Ward No.43.File No.174/25 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_414657_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/174/25X3/6/Jan/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 4380 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488981 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Molik nidhi ward 14 in ornamental chair. file no.16/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of community hall at satyanarayan mohalle me santoshi mata mandir wali gali. ward no. 06, zone 2, file no. 307/25x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction of community hall at satyanarayan mohalle me santoshi mata mandir wali gali. ward no. 06, zone 2, file no. 307/25x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c road chandra nagar kalari ke pass wali gali zone no.01 ward no.04.file no.180/25x3/6.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Construction work of cc road and drain at suresh namkeen wali gali jatav mohalla shivaji park ke samne avm mittal gas agency wali gali ward no.42. file no.68/25x3/6.(molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) construction work of vachnalay at mali wali gali ward no.40.file no.375/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at ganga mai ki gali and kawade wali gali balabai ka bazar ward no. 44 file no. 74/25x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at ganga mai ki gali and kawade wali gali balabai ka bazar ward no. 44 file no. 74/25x3/6 (molik nidhi) 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at goshpura no 2 khara kua dinesh singh kushwah wali gali manmandir ke piche wali gali evm kota wala mohalla, annu parihar wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 322/25x3/6.
Molik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at goshpura no 2 khara kua dinesh singh kushwah wali gali manmandir ke piche wali gali evm kota wala mohalla, annu parihar wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 322/25x3/6.
Read moreMolik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at kota wala mohalla, horipura ashok sengar wali gali, gyani maheshwari tak evm premchandr kamariya wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 315/25x3/6.
Molik nidhi construction of c.c. road and nali at kota wala mohalla, horipura ashok sengar wali gali, gyani maheshwari tak evm premchandr kamariya wali gali ward no. 13 zone no. 04 file no. 315/25x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) costruction of cc road and nali at ganga vihar colony, sikarwar va tomar wali gali. zone no. 3, ward no.7, file no. 504/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type