Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Custom Bid Invitation: Repair Of Maxflow Pumps 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of Maxflow Make Pumps With A Capacity Of 1000 Gpm And A Head Of 200 Meters. 💧 🗓️ Deadline: April 8, 2024, 3:00 Pm This Project Is Aimed At Ensuring The Efficient Operation Of Critical Infrastructure. Interested Parties Should Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Repair Methodologies, And Cost Estimates, By The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Maxflow Pumps, Repair Services, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Government Procurement, Infrastructure Maintenance| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Maxflow Make Pump 1000 Gpm 200 Mtr Head At Junad Ocm Wani No
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4823267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 875 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing overhauling of 2 nos of 1000 gpm 200 mtr head maxflow make pump
Read more
The repairing of 1000 gpm 180 mtr head maxflow pump 250kw at adic, kusunda area.
The repairing of 1000 gpm 180 mtr head maxflow pump 250kw at adic, kusunda area.
Read moreThe repairing of 1000 gpm 180 mtr head maxflow pump 250kw at adic, kusunda area.
The repairing of 1000 gpm 180 mtr head maxflow pump 250kw at adic, kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 1000 gpm,200 mtr. head 4 stage pumps
For complete repairing/overhauling of 1000 gpm,200 mtr. head 4 stage flow more pump sl.no.141220175001 of nichitpur colliery under sijua area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing of gsn 150 by 200 150 mtr head 1000 gpm pump at dhoptala ocm
Read more
Complete repairing of maxflow 5 stage (ball bearing), 1000 gpm, 200m head under adic.
Complete repairing of maxflow 5 stage (ball bearing), 1000 gpm, 200m head under adic.
Read moreRepairing of 150/200 maxflow pump, 1000 gpm, 100m head pump installed at quarry no.3 of religara colliery
Repairing of 150/200 maxflow pump, 1000 gpm, 100m head pump installed at quarry no.3 of religara colliery
Read moreof your Industry type