Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛤️ Procurement Opportunity: Pu Foam Ladder For Ministry Of Railways 🪫🪜 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Pu Foam Ladders For Their Hubli Division. 📜 📅 Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 10:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Requested To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Pu Foam Ladder, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Hubli Division| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Step Complete To Drg. No. Lw 41106 Alt. B Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309724 |
|
Reference Number |
30241695 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106559373/viewNitPdf_4818553.pdf |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 04:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber profile as per rcf drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest as per drg.no. drg no lw 54140 alt nil or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete, as per drg no.cc24112 alt nil or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStep complete mounting to rcf drg no:lw-41106, alt:b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreString nylon to rcf drg. no. lw-56400 alt. a or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg. no. cc24112, alt.- b .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step complete to rcf drg no. cc24112 alt b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type