Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Distance Finder,Safety Net,Ceremonial Velvet Velour Fabric Decorative,Foldable Table For Gangway,Fl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4013426
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 02, 2023 16:35
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1060 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE - 12-10-2023 13:16:13 MII MSE Qualified
2 PRISHA ENTERPRISES - 12-10-2023 01:25:51 MII Qualified
3 VINAYAKA AKSHARA ENGINEERING LLP - 12-10-2023 13:14:34 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAMAYA POWER SALES & SERVICE(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DISTANCE FINDER,SAFETY NET,CEREMONIAL VELVET VELOUR FABRIC DECORATIVE,FOLDABLE TABLE FOR GANGWAY,FL 117100.00 L1
2 PRISHA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : DISTANCE FINDER,SAFETY NET,CEREMONIAL VELVET VELOUR FABRIC DECORATIVE,FOLDABLE TABLE FOR GANGWAY,FL 189600.00 L2
3 VINAYAKA AKSHARA ENGINEERING LLP (MII) Item Categories : DISTANCE FINDER,SAFETY NET,CEREMONIAL VELVET VELOUR FABRIC DECORATIVE,FOLDABLE TABLE FOR GANGWAY,FL 240130.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise