Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From Main Rasta To Baidyanath Biswas Sansad Xv,Activity Code 89044367
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road From Main Rasta To Baidyanath Biswas Sansad Xv,Activity Code 89044367
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_801383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/15th CFC/PPGP/2024-25(Untied) SL NO 03 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Palashipara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779298 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv under ppgp,activity code-89052311
Const of concrete road from main rasta towards the ho ghentu mondal at satikhali at sansad-xv&#x0d under ppgp,activity code-89052311&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from mantu halder to main rasta at sansad xx under ppgp activity code-89044672
Const of concrete road from mantu halder to main rasta&#x0d at sansad xx under ppgp activity code-89044672&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of chhanda biswas to main rasta,sansad-xviii,activity code-89027136
Construction of cc road from house of chhanda biswas to main rasta,sansad-xviii,activity code-89027136
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansad-iii,activity code-89024897
Const of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas,sansad-iii,activity code-89024897
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta to malay guin to bulbuli mistri at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045263
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta to malay guin to bulbuli mistri at sansad-ix under ppgp,activity code-89045263&#x0d
Read moreConst of concrete road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506
Const of concrete&#x0d road from main rasta towards dinu ghosh via ananda ghosh at&#x0d sansad-xiii under palashipara gp,activity code-89051506&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of lalan dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of lalan&#x0d dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of lalan dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of lalan&#x0d dafadar at sansad-vi, activity code-109590065&#x0d
Read moreConst of concret road form main road towards house of ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761
Const of concret road form main road towards house of&#x0d ananda biswas at sansad-xviii.under palashipara gp, activity code-89027761&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from main rasta towards house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672
Construction of concrete road from&#x0d main rasta towards&#x0d house of abbas mondal at rudranagar sansad xiii, activity code-19602672&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type