Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No. 17 1 473/65/A To H.No.17 1 391/C/37 At Krishna Nagar In 38 Is Sadan In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs. 12.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road At H.No. 17 1 473/65/A To H.No.17 1 391/C/37 At Krishna Nagar In 38 Is Sadan In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc(reserved For Sc Contractors / Proprietorship Firms / Partnership Firms) Rs. 12.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 604707 |
|
Reference Number |
08/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26Dated:09.06.2025(Item-03) |
| Tender Fee | 357 |
| EMD | 10057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in sbh colony near 17-1- 391/1/11 in 38- is sadan santosh nagar, circle7 crz ghmc (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.5.98 lakhs
Providing chain link meshto compound wall at ghmc park in sbh colony near 17-1- 391/1/11 in 38- is sadan santosh nagar, circle7 crz ghmc (reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.5.98 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road inside the shankeshwar bazar hindu graveyard in singareni colony in 38-i.s. sadan division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.12.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road inside the shankeshwar bazar hindu graveyard in singareni colony in 38-i.s. sadan division, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm) rs.12.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-11-15/17 bader heightsto h.no 16-11-17/38 ,beside saleem nagar play ground in mosarambagh div-25,ghmc. (reserved for waddera/sagara/uppera individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 6.20 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road in vani nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.65 lakhs
Restoration of cc road in vani nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.4.65 lakhs
Read moreDcdmaintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e hazarat e abbas h.no. 17-3-433/191 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.1.05 lakhs
Maintenance repairs and cc patch to ashoor khana e hazarat e abbas h.no. 17-3-433/191 in ganga nagar in 31-rein bazar santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.1.05 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from hno 17-1-388/50 to 17-1-388/9 at lakshmi nagar colony under in 38-is sadan division of santosh nagar,circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.17.54 lakhs
Laying of cc road from hno 17-1-388/50 to 17-1-388/9 at lakshmi nagar colony under in 38-is sadan division of santosh nagar,circle-7,crz,ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.17.54 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 17-1-382/v/2/30 to 17-1-382/v/2/37 and 17-1-382/v/2/61 to 17-1-382/v/2/55 in vysali nagar in 38-i.s. sadan division,santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, ghmc(reserved for st contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms) rs. 10.10 lakhs
Read moreRestoration of cc road near durga matha temple at vinay nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3.10 lakhs
Restoration of cc road near durga matha temple at vinay nagar in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc in view of bonalu festival 2024(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firms)rs.3.10 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type