Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ecg Machine 4 Channel,Bull Nose,Duracell Aa,Duracell Aaa,Spanner,Round Cell For Thermometer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4720972
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 00:57
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 REHAAN ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 21:51:25 MSE Qualified
2 THE MIR ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 21:57:58 MSE Qualified
3 ZEHRA INDUSTRISES - 05-03-2024 21:54:51 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 REHAAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ECG MACHINE 4 CHANNEL,BULL NOSE,DURACELL AA,DURACELL AAA,SPANNER,Round Cell for Thermometer 78000.00 L1
2 ZEHRA INDUSTRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ECG MACHINE 4 CHANNEL,BULL NOSE,DURACELL AA,DURACELL AAA,SPANNER,Round Cell for Thermometer 84232.00 L2
3 THE MIR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ECG MACHINE 4 CHANNEL,BULL NOSE,DURACELL AA,DURACELL AAA,SPANNER,Round Cell for Thermometer 84432.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise